Ultima modifica: 14 febbraio 2018

Classi

 

CLASSE PLESSO COORDINATORE SEGRETARIO N° ISCRITTI MASCHI FEMMINE
1 Ac Case Nuove  Sciammacca  Caniglia  23 5 18
2 Ac Case Nuove  Girianni  Filippone  24 7 17
3 Ac Case Nuove  Cristaldi  Papale  20 4 16
4 Ac Case Nuove  Salsano  Bellina 21 6 15
5 Ac Case Nuove  Cascone  Furneri  20  6  14
1 Bc Case Nuove  Sotera  Chiavaroli 23 6 17
2 Bc Case Nuove  Santoro  Diolosà 25 9 16
3 Bc Case Nuove  Santoro  Ravidà 18 2 16
4 Bc Case Nuove  Strazzeri  Lo Bue 20 8 12
5 Bc Case Nuove  Strazzeri  Caruso V.  17  5 12
1 Cc Case Nuove  Sotera  Cortese  24 7 17
2 Cc Case Nuove  Girianni  Russo  24 8 16
3 Cc Case Nuove  Salerno  Crudo 23 7 16
4 Cc Case Nuove  Todaro  Torrisi  19 6 13
5 Cc Case Nuove  Salerno  Bisicchia  14 3 11
1 As De Gasperi  Del Popolo  Pagano N.  27 14 13
2 As De Gasperi  Di Mauro  Giuffrida 28 18 10
3 As De Gasperi  Lizzio  Messina C.  29 19 10
4 As De Gasperi  Condorelli  Courrier  29 18 11
5 As De Gasperi  Enea  Palazzolo  28 11  17
1 Bs De Gasperi  Castiglione  Branca  28 16 12
2 Bs De Gasperi  Battaglini  Messina O. 29 14 15
3 Bs De Gasperi  Giuffrida  Ciaramella  30 19  11
4 Bs De Gasperi  Zuccarello  Guglielmino  25 18 7
5 Bs De Gasperi  Cullurà  Sciacca  25 19 6
1 Cs De Gasperi  Consoli C.  Sambataro  30 19 11
2 Cs De Gasperi  Amata  Caponera  27 16 11
3 Cs De Gasperi  Consoli C.  Desiderio  28 13 15
4 Cs De Gasperi  Panarello  Lizzio 25 17 8
5 Cs De Gasperi  Pitronaci  Gemmellaro A.M.  20 9  11
1 Ds De Gasperi  Usenza  Cotzìa  27 14 13
2 Ds De Gasperi  Usenza  Caruso A. 29 20 9
3 Ds De Gasperi  Lazzaroni  Tontodonato  28 14 14
4 Ds De Gasperi  Panarello  Laudani R.  23 14 9
5 Ds De Gasperi  Carini  Pennisi  26  11 15
1 Es De Gasperi  Laudani A.  Sorbello R.  25 10 15
2 Es De Gasperi  Branca  Marino  25 14 11
3 Es De Gasperi  Pietropaolo  Longo 28 18 10
4 Es De Gasperi  Enea  Balsamo  23 11 12
5 Es De Gasperi  Botta  Falco  28  18 10
1 Fs De Gasperi  Leonardi P.  Desiderio  27 12 15
2 Fs De Gasperi  Battaglini  Zuccarello 28 18 10
3 Fs De Gasperi  Leonardi P.  D’Orto  27 20 7
4 Fs De Gasperi  Cullurà  Tomasello 26 16 10
5 Fs De Gasperi  Botta  D’Angelo  25 14 11
1 Gs De Gasperi  La Bruna  Arcidiacono 27 15 12
2 Gs De Gasperi  Sferrazza  Rotta 25  14 11
3 Gs De Gasperi  Pietropaolo  Cardella 31 15 16
4 Gs De Gasperi  Tomaselli  La Rosa  23 14 9
5 Gs De Gasperi  Navarra  Rovida  23  17  6
1 Hs De Gasperi  Lazzaroni  Papa  30 19  11
1 At Case Nuove  Ferriolo  Fisicaro/Messina I  21 13 8
2 At Case Nuove  Ferriolo  Repetto  31 22 9
3 At Case Nuove  Di Prima  Chisari  30 24 6
4 At Case Nuove  D’Agosta  Randazzo  27 19  8
1 Bt Case Nuove  Gresta  Savuto  21  16 5

 

 

Classi a.s. 2016/2017